Member List

TempNet Staffing Association has 120 registered members

Search criteria

Logo
Company
Contact Info
Cory McKenzie
Supplemental Staffing
Counties Covered
Lucas, Hancock, Monroe, Wayne, Wood
Cory McKenzie
VP
Natalie Frantz
SyncStream Solutions
Natalie Frantz
Taske Force
Counties Covered
Lee, Hancock
Tricia Merydith
Owner
Terri Froese
TDL Staffing, Inc.
Counties Covered
Fairbanks North State
Terri Froese
President
Giovanni Panizzi
TeamTemps Personnel Staffing, Inc.
Counties Covered
Atkinson, Bacon, Berrien, Brooks, Charlton, Clinch, Coffee, Colquitt, Cook, Decatur, Dougherty, Grady, Jefferson, Lanier, Lee, Lowndes, Madison, Pierce, Seminole, Taylor, Thomas, Tift, Ware
Giovanni Panizzi
President
Jamie Higdon
TempStaff, Inc.
Counties Covered
Adams, Amite, Claiborne, Copiah, Franklin, Hinds, Holmes, Jefferson, Jefferson Davis, Lawrence, Lincoln, Madison, Pike, Rankin, Scott, Simpson, Smith, Walthall, Warren, Wilkinson, Yazoo
Carolyn Boteler
President and CEO
Rachel Wengelewski
TempWorks Software
Rachel Wengelewski
Senior Designer
TempWorks Software
Connie Webb
TempWorks Software & Payroll Funding
Connie Webb
Director of Marketing
Greta Cline
That's Good HR, Inc.
Counties Covered
Marion
Greta Cline
Owner/CFO
Michael Ashby
The A List Staffing
Counties Covered
Hays, Travis, Williamson
Michael Ashby
President/Owner
Tav Gauss
The Action Group
Counties Covered
Edgecombe, Greene, Halifax, Lenoir, Nash, Pitt, Wilson
Tav Gauss
Owner
Greg Ikner
The AGA Group
Kevin Kowal
The Coastal Group
Counties Covered
Beaufort, Bryan, Bulloch, Camden, Chatham, Colleton, Effingham, Evans, Glynn, Hampton, Jasper, Liberty, Long, Mcintosh, Tattnall
Kevin Kowal
President
Brad Hughes, CSP
The Hughes Agency
Counties Covered
Faulkner, Garland, Grant, Jefferson, Lonoke, Prairie, Pulaski, Saline, White
Brad Hughes, CSP
President
Julie DeGolier
The Job Store, Inc.
Counties Covered
Adams, Arapahoe, Boulder, Broomfield, Clear Creek, Denver, Douglas, El Paso, Elbert, Fremont, Gilpin, Jefferson, Larimer, Morgan, Teller, Weld
Julie DeGolier
President
Walter Graham
The Lee Group
Counties Covered
Charles City, Chesapeake, Franklin, Gloucester, Greensville, Hampton, Isle of Wright, James City, King and Queen, Mathews, New Kent, Newports News, Norfolk, Petersburg, Poquoson, Portsmouth, Prince George, Southampton, Suffolk, Surry, Sussex, Virginia Bea
Walter Graham
President
Kathy Hartung
The Resource Company
Counties Covered
Davie, Guilford, Forsyth, Yadkin, Davidson
Kathy Hartung
CEO
Tiger Labor & Staffing Inc.
Adam Day
Adam Day
CEO
Mark Esfeld
Top Notch Personnel, Inc.
Counties Covered
Butler, Cowley, Harvey, Kingman, Reno, Sedgwick, Sumner
Mark Esfeld
Tom Ramsey
Total Placement
Counties Covered
Bell, Bosque, Coryell, Falls, Hill, Limestone, Mclennan
Tom Ramsey
President
Julie Ann Bittner
Shelly Wilkinson
Director of Sales
Bryan Besco
Bryan Besco
Director of Marketing & Business Development
Mark Winter
WinSource Group
Mark Winter
Marco Cardenas
Marco Cardenas
Corp. Sales
Wood Personnel Services, Inc
Doug Wood
Wood Temporary Staffing
Counties Covered
Berrien, Cass, St. Joseph, LaPorte, Elkhart
Doug Wood
President
Mickey Wiles
Working Fields
Counties Covered
Chittenden, Franklin, Washington,
Mickey Wiles
CEO
Nancy Wenzel
Working World, Inc.
Counties Covered
Lake, Mchenry
Nancy Wenzel
President